The 'Hood Army

Defending the United States Constitution Against All Enemies - Foreign and Domestic!

 ☰   [ HoodArmy.com ]  → Target List

Target List for The 'Hood Army

New battle plans for our next mission are coming soon!

Oval Office phone call between Putin and Trump Team - Photo Credit: Associated Press
United States President Donald Trump (Under Investigation), Putin (on-the-phone), Reince Priebus, United States Vice-President Mike Pence (IN) (Under Investigation), Sean Spicer, Mike Flynn

Camp David 2017 - Trump Team
Camp David 2017 - Trump Cabinet
Tom Price


Republican United States Senators

Remove all of them from office - no exceptions!

Alexander, Lamar - (R - TN) Class II
455 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4944
Contact: Contact Them!
Barrasso, John - (R - WY) Class I 307 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6441 Contact: Contact Them!
Blunt, Roy - (R - MO) Class III 260 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5721 Contact: Contact Them!
Boozman, John - (R - AR) Class III 141 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-4843 Contact: Contact Them!
Burr, Richard - (R - NC) Class III 217 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3154 Contact: Contact Them!
Capito, Shelley Moore - (R - WV) Class II 172 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6472 Contact: Contact Them!
Cassidy, Bill - (R - LA) Class II 520 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5824 Contact: Contact Them!
Cochran, Thad - (R - MS) Class II
Corker, Bob - (R - TN) Class I
Cornyn, John - (R - TX) Class II 517 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-2934 Contact: Contact Them!
Cotton, Tom - (R - AR) Class II 124 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-2353 Contact: Contact Them!
Crapo, Mike - (R - ID) Class III 239 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6142 Contact: Contact Them!
Cruz, Ted - (R - TX) Class I 404 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5922 Contact: Contact Them!
Daines, Steve - (R - MT) Class II 320 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-2651 Contact: Contact Them!
Enzi, Michael B. - (R - WY) Class II 379A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3424 Contact: Contact Them!
Ernst, Joni - (R - IA) Class II 111 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3254 Contact: Contact Them!
Fischer, Deb - (R - NE) Class I 454 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6551 Contact: Contact Them!
Flake, Jeff - (R - AZ)
Gardner, Cory - (R - CO) Class II 354 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5941 Contact: Contact Them!
Graham, Lindsey - (R - SC) Class II 290 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5972 Contact: Contact Them!
Grassley, Chuck - (R - IA) Class III 135 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3744 Contact: Contact Them!
Hatch, Orrin G. - (R - UT)
Heller, Dean - (R - NV) Class I 324 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6244 Contact: Contact Them!
Hoeven, John - (R - ND) Class III 338 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-2551 Contact: Contact Them!
Inhofe, James M. - (R - OK) Class II 205 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-4721 Contact: Contact Them!
Isakson, Johnny - (R - GA) Class III 131 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3643 Contact: Contact Them!
Johnson, Ron - (R - WI) Class III 328 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5323 Contact: Contact Them!
Kennedy, John - (R - LA) Class III 383 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-4623 Contact: Contact Them!
Lankford, James - (R - OK) Class III 316 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5754 Contact: Contact Them!
Lee, Mike - (R - UT) Class III 361A Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5444 Contact: Contact Them!
McCain, John - (R - AZ) Class III 218 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-2235 Contact: Contact Them!
McConnell, Mitch - (R - KY) Class II 317 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-2541 Contact: Contact Them!
Moran, Jerry - (R - KS) Class III 521 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6521 Contact: Contact Them!
Paul, Rand - (R - KY) Class III 167 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-4343 Contact: Contact Them!
Perdue, David - (R - GA) Class II 455 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3521 Contact: Contact Them!
Portman, Rob - (R - OH) Class III 448 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3353 Contact: Contact Them!
Risch, James E. - (R - ID) Class II 483 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-2752 Contact: Contact Them!
Roberts, Pat - (R - KS) Class II 109 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-4774 Contact: Contact Them!
Rounds, Mike - (R - SD) Class II 502 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5842 Contact: Contact Them!
Rubio, Marco - (R - FL) Class III 284 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3041 Contact: Contact Them!
Sasse, Ben - (R - NE) Class II 136 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-4224 Contact: Contact Them!
Scott, Tim - (R - SC) Class III 717 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6121 Contact: Contact Them!
Shelby, Richard C. - (R - AL) Class III 304 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5744 Contact: Contact Them!
Strange, Luther - (R - AL) Class II
Sullivan, Dan - (R - AK) Class II 702 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-3004 Contact: Contact Them!
Thune, John - (R - SD) Class III 511 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-2321 Contact: Contact Them!
Tillis, Thom - (R - NC) Class II 185 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6342 Contact: Contact Them!
Toomey, Patrick J. - (R - PA) Class III 248 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-4254 Contact: Contact Them!
Wicker, Roger F. - (R - MS) Class I 555 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-6253 Contact: Contact Them!
Young, Todd - (R - IN) Class III 400 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510 (202) 224-5623 Contact: Contact Them!


Democratic United States Senators

Donnelly, Joe (D-IN) Class I (Justice Gorsuch Confirmation / Gina Haspel Confirmation)
720 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-4814
Contact: Contact Them!

Heitkamp, Heidi (D-ND) Class I (Justice Gorsuch Confirmation / Gina Haspel Confirmation)
516 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2043
Contact: Contact Them!

Manchin, Joe, III - (D - WV) Class I (Justice Gorsuch Confirmation / Voting Record / Gina Haspel Confirmation)
306 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-3954
Contact:  Contact Them!

Nelson, Bill (D-FL) Class I (Gina Haspel Confirmation)
716 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-5274
Contact: Contact Them!

Shaheen, Jeanne (D-NH) Class II (Gina Haspel Confirmation)
506 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2841
Contact: Contact Them!

Warner, Mark (D-VA) Class II (Gina Haspel Confirmation)
703 Hart Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510
(202) 224-2023
Contact: Contact Them!

        


Democratic United States House of Representatives:

Henry Cuellar (TX)


Republican United States House of Representatives:

Remove all of them from office - no exceptions!
Start with the Judiciary members:
Jim Sensenbrenner, Jr. (WI)
Steve Chabot (OH)
Darrell Issa (CA)
Steve King (IA)
Trent Franks (AZ)
Louie Gohmert (TX)
Jim Jordan (OH)
Tom Marino (PA)
Trey Gowdy (SC)
Raúl Labrador (ID)
Blake Farenthold (TX)
Doug Collins (GA)
Ron DeSantis (FL)
Ken Buck (CO)
John Ratcliffe (TX)
Martha Roby (AL)
Matt Gaetz (FL)
Mike Johnson (LA)
Andy Biggs (AZ)
John Rutherford (FL)
Karen Handel (GA)


Then move to take out the Tea Baggers / "Freedom" Caucus:
Justin Amash (MI)
Joe Barton (TX)
Rod Blum (IO)
Dave Brat (VA)
Mo Brooks (AL)
Warren Davidson (OH)
Scott DesJarlais (TN)
Louie Gohmert (TX)
Andy Harris (MD)
Jody Hice (GA)
Jim Jordan (OH)
Thomas Massie (KY)
Scott Perry (PA)
Mark Sanford (SC)
Ted Yoho (FL)

Joe Barton (TX)
Diane Black (TN)
Jason Chaffetz (UT)
Ryan Costello (PA)
Charlie Dent (PA)
Jimmy Duncan, Jr. (TN)
Rodney Frelinghuysen (NY)
Lynn Jenkins (KS)
Sam Johnson (TX)
Thomas Garrett (VA)
Gregg Harper (MS)
Jeb Hensarling (TX)
Darrell Issa (CA)
Bob Goodlatte (VA)
Frank LoBiondo (NJ)
Raul Labrador (ID)
Pat Meehan (PA)
Tim Murphy (PA)
Kristi Noem (PA)
Steve Pearce (NM)
Ted Poe (TX)
Dave Reichert (WA)
Tom Rooney (FL)
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen (FL)
Dennis Ross (FL)
Ed Royce (CA)
Paul Ryan (WI)
Bill Shuster (PA)
Lamar Smith (TX)
Pat Tiberi (OH)
Dave Trott (MI)

Here is a complete list of Representatives.


Republican Governors

Remove all of them from office in all 50 states - no exceptions!


Republican State Senators

Remove all of them from office in all 50 states - no exceptions!


Republican State Representatives

Remove all of them from office in all 50 states - no exceptions!

Last updated: Thursday, June 28th, 2018